Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. 7-Year-Old Manufacturer of the Fiber Optical Products with Competitive prices, Supplying Fiber Optic Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Fiber Switch, etc.
Home > Fiber Optic Switch >

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 Series OFS-SF1T2 ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)